New on the blog: what languages people speak on Revospring, and when the world logs on. Read the post →

darling · 1d

HALUUUUU
js wanna say before you completely go private ung acc nato, gusto kolang sabihin na irlly admire your works talaga like lehjet and subaybay ako sa unang part nila ryochi😍😍 TBH napadaan lang yon sa fyp ko then DAMN THIS IS WORTH WAITING FORRRR over namarn, anw i js wanna say na i really love all of your works special mention ryochi🥹🥹 AND DONT MIND THEM HATERSS. I AM SEATED FOR SAT😛

UGHHH RYOCHI OUR FIRST BABY. thank u darling <33 gagandahan ko yung kay sat para sulit #promise ang ganda nun sa isip ko huhuhu sana magawa sa sulatttt ILY!

Revospring uses Markdown for formatting

*italic text* for italic text

**bold text** for bold text

[link](https://example.com) for link