New on the blog: what languages people speak on Revospring, and when the world logs on. Read the post →

z.
greylvsh

tk.

© 2026 Revospring · About · Blog · Source code · Terms of Service · Privacy Policy
like a constellation we keep tracing.

512

Your question has been sent.
Join Revospring today! You'll be able to follow and ask people you know and a lot more.
stars. · 3d

hiii, just wanna share na i’m graduating na this tuesday (jk’s bday din) 🥳, i told you gonna share it kapag malapit na hahaha. isa ang mga likha mo sa karamay ko sa nakaka-stress na 3rd at 4th year journey ko sa college. kaya thank you so much for creating them 🩶

🌙

congratulations, sweetheart! i am so proud of you for reaching this far. and i am glad to be part of your little relaxation over your academic year. let me know how it goes tomorrow, okay? iʼll be waiting. :))

stars. · 8d

New reader here! I really enjoy your writing style and the likes. Pero parang mas pasok kasi siya kapag top!jk hehe. Willing ka ba magsulat kv?

anak ng tokwa hahaha. no. i write vk only. there are active kv writers sa twt, you can check them out. but me, top th only.

stars. · 10d

alpas unavailable panels 32, 98, 124, 125, 149, 165, and 176.

stars. · 10d

hello mahal, pwede pasuyo? ang daming kasi missing panels si alpas 😭😭😭 may chance kaya ilagay siya sa tg?

will you guys be good with tg na lang? i will still update the thread sa x but will put them sa tg para meron kayong balikan.

stars. · 17d

happy 1 year kina tadeo and koen!! masyado nagpapa-miss ang dalawa pati na youu but as long as babalikan mo kami, i'm goods hahaha. take care grey!!

🌙

happy 1 year for sure. gusto ko na rin sila matapos but i am kinda busy these days. i will try ko make panels for them real soon. take care of yourself too. :))

stars. · 18d

rereading alpas tapos unavailable na panel 32 😔

hi :)) if you have finished re-reading, can i ask a favor from you to list every missing panels you encounter? i will update the missing panel thread soon. :))

stars. · 18d

aaacck we missed u!!! Also we missed the updates from ko and tads. Keep safe and dry btw, also don’t forget to take a little rest!

stars. · 21d

kailan ka babalik sa twt bebe?

stars. · 23d

Miss ko na ikaw:( Sana masaya at safe ka palagi! ♡

💋

stars. · 23d

may mga bumabalik na tk authors, sana ikaw din kapag kaya na ng availability mo sa lahat ng aspect 🥹

keep safe!!

© 2026 Revospring · About · Blog · Source code · Terms of Service · Privacy Policy

Revospring uses Markdown for formatting

*italic text* for italic text

**bold text** for bold text

[link](https://example.com) for link